Dorothea Charlotte Günther, 18031852 (aged 49 years)

Name
Dorothea Charlotte /Günther/
Given names
Dorothea Charlotte
Surname
Günther
Also known as
Dorothea Charlotte /Saretzki/
Birth
calculated 1803
Religious marriage
Text:

Carl Saretzki Förster zu Röske und seine Gattin Johanna (verstorben)

Citation details: Seite 285 XVIII d
Text:

Carl Saretzki und Charlotte Günther

Citation details: Rastenburg Heiraten 1/1833
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 285 XVIII d
Citation details: Rastenburg Garnisonskirche Taufen weiblich 8/1837
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Rastenburg Garnisonskirche Taufen weiblich 8/1837
Death
Family with Carl Saretzki
husband
18101880
Birth: calculated 1810
Death: 1880Lautenburg, Landkreis Strasburg
herself
18031852
Birth: calculated 1803
Death: December 22, 1852Strasburg, Landkreis Strasburg
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 9, 1833Rastenburg, Kreis Rastenburg, Königsberg, Ostpreussen
5 years
daughter
18371921
Birth: September 16, 1837 27 34 Rastenburg, Kreis Rastenburg
Death: February 15, 1921Königlich Kamiontken, Landkreis Neidenburg
Carl Saretzki + Hanna Minna Spalding
husband
18101880
Birth: calculated 1810
Death: 1880Lautenburg, Landkreis Strasburg
husband’s wife
18321887
Birth: August 18, 1832 49 42 Dianenberg, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: 1887Lautenburg, Landkreis Strasburg
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 12, 1854Danzig, Westpreussen
3 months
stepson
18551855
Birth: March 1, 1855 45 22 Strasburg, Landkreis Strasburg
Death: April 1, 1855Strasburg, Landkreis Strasburg
Religious marriage
Text:

Carl Saretzki Förster zu Röske und seine Gattin Johanna (verstorben)

Citation details: Seite 285 XVIII d
Text:

Carl Saretzki und Charlotte Günther

Citation details: Rastenburg Heiraten 1/1833
Death
Citation details: Strasburg Tote 210/1852
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 285 XVIII d
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 285 XVIII d