Johanna Margaretha Christiana Reich, 1865

Name
Johanna Margaretha Christiana /Reich/
Given names
Johanna Margaretha Christiana
Nickname
Janette
Surname
Reich
Also known as
Johanna Margaretha Christiana /Spalding/
Birth
Text:

* 13 Okt 1868 Würzburg

Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/2
Citation details: Mannheim Spalding, Hermann
Text:

*13 Okt 1865 Würzburg

Marriage
after 1883 (aged 17 years)
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/2
Birth of a son
Text:

* 4 Jul 1895 Mannheim

Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #2/5
Citation details: Mannheim Spalding, Hermann
Death of a husband
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/2
Family with Hermann Gustav Spalding
husband
18451921
Birth: September 27, 1845 31 27 Ellerwalde, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: September 20, 1921Wien, AUT
herself
Marriage Marriageafter 1883
12 years
son
1895
Birth: January 4, 1895 49 29 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg
Hermann Gustav Spalding + Elisabeth Friederike Karoline Pistor
husband
18451921
Birth: September 27, 1845 31 27 Ellerwalde, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: September 20, 1921Wien, AUT
husband’s wife
18451883
Birth: March 7, 1845 34 34 Bad Bergzabern, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße
Death: February 1, 1883Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 23, 1872Bad Bergzabern, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, DEU
15 months
stepdaughter
18731920
Birth: August 4, 1873 27 28 Bad Bergzabern, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße
Death: September 16, 1920Wien, AUT
6 years
stepdaughter
1879
Birth: October 28, 1879 34 34 Strasbourg, Bas-Rhin
Death:
3 years
stepdaughter
1882
Birth: April 16, 1882 36 37 Sélestat, Bas-Rhin
Death:
Birth
Text:

* 13 Okt 1868 Würzburg

Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/2
Citation details: Mannheim Spalding, Hermann
Text:

*13 Okt 1865 Würzburg

Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/2
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/2
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/2