Elisabeth Friederike Karoline Pistor, 18451883 (aged 37 years)

Name
Elisabeth Friederike Karoline /Pistor/
Given names
Elisabeth Friederike Karoline
Surname
Pistor
Also known as
Elisabeth Friederike Karoline /Spalding/
Birth
Text:

* 7 Mär 1840 Bergzabern

Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/2
Citation details: Mannheim Spalding, Hermann
Text:

* 7 Mär 1845 Bergzabern

Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/2
Citation details: Katzweiler Heirat Mai 1872
Birth of a daughter
Text:

* 4 Aug 1873 Bergzabern

Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #2/2
Citation details: Berlin I, II, Heirat 16/1908
Birth of a daughter
Text:

* 15 Sep 1880 Straßburg

Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #2/3
Citation details: Mannheim Spalding, Hermann
Text:

* 28 Okt 1879 Straßburg

Birth of a daughter
Text:

*15 Apr 1882

Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #2/4
Citation details: Mannheim Spalding, Hermann
Text:

* 16 Apr 1882 Schlettstadt

Death
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/2
Family with parents
father
1811
Birth: 1811
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 13, 1841Bad Bergzabern, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, DEU
4 years
herself
18451883
Birth: March 7, 1845 34 34 Bad Bergzabern, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße
Death: February 1, 1883Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg
Family with Hermann Gustav Spalding
husband
18451921
Birth: September 27, 1845 31 27 Ellerwalde, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: September 20, 1921Wien, AUT
herself
18451883
Birth: March 7, 1845 34 34 Bad Bergzabern, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße
Death: February 1, 1883Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 23, 1872Bad Bergzabern, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, DEU
15 months
daughter
18731920
Birth: August 4, 1873 27 28 Bad Bergzabern, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße
Death: September 16, 1920Wien, AUT
6 years
daughter
1879
Birth: October 28, 1879 34 34 Strasbourg, Bas-Rhin
Death:
3 years
daughter
1882
Birth: April 16, 1882 36 37 Sélestat, Bas-Rhin
Death:
Hermann Gustav Spalding + Johanna Margaretha Christiana Reich
husband
18451921
Birth: September 27, 1845 31 27 Ellerwalde, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: September 20, 1921Wien, AUT
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriageafter 1883
12 years
stepson
1895
Birth: January 4, 1895 49 29 Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg
Birth
Text:

* 7 Mär 1840 Bergzabern

Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/2
Citation details: Mannheim Spalding, Hermann
Text:

* 7 Mär 1845 Bergzabern

Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/2
Citation details: Katzweiler Heirat Mai 1872
Death
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/2
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/2
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/2