Luise Föhr, 1872

Name
Luise /Föhr/
Given names
Luise
Surname
Föhr
Also known as
Luise /Spalding/
Birth
1872 18
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/1
Text:

* 1872 Schltigheim bei Strassburg

Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #1/1
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/1
Text:

* 1872 Schltigheim bei Strassburg

Death of a husband
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 273 XIX a
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #1/1
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Carl Hermann Spalding
husband
18431912
Birth: February 15, 1843 28 24 Neumühlbach, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: July 10, 1912Strasbourg, Bas-Rhin
herself
Marriage MarriageJuly 12, 1909Strasbourg, Bas-Rhin, FRA
-13 years
son
1896
Birth: August 16, 1896 53 24 Strasbourg, Bas-Rhin
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/1
Text:

* 1872 Schltigheim bei Strassburg

Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/1
Text:

* 1872 Schltigheim bei Strassburg

Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/1
Text:

* 1872 Schltigheim bei Strassburg

Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #1/1
Text:

* 1872 Schltigheim bei Strassburg