Sophia Eva Dorothea Federow, 17771833 (aged 55 years)

Name
Sophia Eva Dorothea /Federow/
Given names
Sophia Eva Dorothea
Surname
Federow
Also known as
Sophia Eva Dorothea /Drecoll/
Nickname
Sophie
Birth
Citation details: Malchow #1610
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Taufe Jun 1777
Marriage of a parent
Death of a maternal grandmother
Birth of a half-sister
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.6
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 17 Dec 1791
Christening of a half-sister
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 17 Dec 1791
Religious marriage
Death of a mother
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 27 Juli 1801
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchow #1611
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Taufen 1802
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchow #1615
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow #1614
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Taufen 1807
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow #1612
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Tote 41/1871
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchow kirchlich Begrabene 51/1890-91
Christening of a son
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Taufe Sep 1815
Death of a husband
before 1819 (aged 41 years)
Citation details: Malchow #1610
Death
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Tote Jun 1833
Family with parents
father
1758
Birth: before 1758
mother
17581801
Christening: December 19, 1758 40 22 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: July 27, 1801Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 13, 1776Stadtkirche (ev), Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Divorce Divorcebefore 1787
9 months
herself
17771833
Birth: June 20, 1777 19 18 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: June 8, 1833Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Mother’s family with Johann Friederich Knoch
stepfather
17641846
Christening: September 8, 1764Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: October 26, 1846Malchow, Kreis Müritz
mother
17581801
Christening: December 19, 1758 40 22 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: July 27, 1801Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 9, 1787Stadtkirche (ev), Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
4 years
half-sister
17911852
Birth: December 17, 1791 27 32 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: November 24, 1852Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Family with Christian Drecoll
husband
17781819
Birth: before 1778prob., Malchow
Death: before 1819
herself
17771833
Birth: June 20, 1777 19 18 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: June 8, 1833Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 18, 1796Stadtkirche (ev), Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
5 years
son
1802
Birth: February 15, 1802 24 24 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
4 years
son
3 years
daughter
1807
Birth: June 19, 1807 29 29 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
daughter
18101871
Birth: June 3, 1810 32 32 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: July 18, 1871Malchow, Kreis Müritz
5 years
son
18151891
Birth: September 17, 1815 37 38 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: October 9, 1891Malchow, Kreis Müritz