Irmgard Capilda Spalding, 1914

Name
Irmgard Capilda /Spalding/
Given names
Irmgard Capilda
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Irmgard Capilda /Gendino/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow -Pommern - Zeile 4 #1/2
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau -Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 4 #1/2
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 4 #1/3
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 4 #1/4
Birth of a son
after 1922 (aged 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandfather
Citation details: Tafel Plau 6a Güstrow - Pommern
Death of a paternal grandmother
Citation details: Tafel Plau 6a
Death of a father
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 3 #4/1
Family with parents
father
18771959
Birth: February 4, 1877 28 23 Glödenhof, Gribow
Death: 1959
mother
Marriage Marriagebetween 1910 and 1911Montevideo, URY
3 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
16 months
younger brother
23 months
younger brother
Family with Duciano Gendino
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
Birth
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow -Pommern - Zeile 4 #1/2
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau -Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 4 #1/2
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow -Pommern - Zeile 4 #1/2
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau -Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 4 #1/2