Elena de Zuesnabor, 1879

Name
Elena /de Zuesnabor/
Given names
Elena
Surname prefix
de
Surname
Zuesnabor
Also known as
Elena /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 3 #1/1
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 3 #1/1
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 4 #1/1
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow -Pommern - Zeile 4 #1/2
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 4 #1/3
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 4 #1/4
Death of a husband
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 3 #4/1
Family with Friedrich August Spalding
husband
18771959
Birth: February 4, 1877 28 23 Glödenhof, Gribow
Death: 1959
herself
Marriage Marriagebetween 1910 and 1911Montevideo, URY
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
16 months
son
23 months
son
Birth
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 3 #1/1
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 3 #1/1
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel VIa Palu - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 3 #1/1
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 3 #1/1