Marie Elisabeth Bülow, 18031855 (aged 52 years)

Name
Marie Elisabeth /Bülow/
Given names
Marie Elisabeth
Surname
Bülow
Also known as
Marie Elisabeth /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburger Ast
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburger Ast
Birth of a daughter
Text:

*1827

Citation details: Stavenhagen #14959
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 4 #1
Text:

*28 May 1827, Ribnitz

Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 4 #2
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 4 #3
Citation details: Ribnitz Stadtkirche Taufen 30 April 1831
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 4 #4
Citation details: Ribnitz Stadtkirche Geborene 29 Juni 1833
Christening of a son
Citation details: Ribnitz Stadtkirche Geborene 29 Juni 1833
Death of a husband
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Gürstrow
Citation details: Ribnitz Tote 27 Nov 1834
Death of a daughter
Cause: Nervenkrankheit
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 4 #2
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Stavenhagen #14959
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburg - Zeile 4 #1
Death
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburger Ast
Citation details: Ribnitz Verstorbene 75/1855
Family with Simon Georg Friedrich Spalding
husband
17881834
Birth: September 9, 1788 49 24 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: November 27, 1834Ribnitz, Ribnitz-Damgarten
herself
18031855
Birth: June 1803Ahrenshoop, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: June 13, 1855Ribnitz, Ribnitz-Damgarten
Religious marriage Religious marriage1826
17 months
daughter
18271918
Birth: May 28, 1827 38 23 Ribnitz, Ribnitz-Damgarten
Death: between 1914 and 1918Wandsbek, Hamburg
2 years
daughter
18291836
Birth: June 10, 1829 40 26 Ribnitz, Ribnitz-Damgarten
Death: April 20, 1836Ribnitz, Ribnitz-Damgarten
23 months
daughter
18311893
Birth: April 30, 1831 42 27 Ribnitz, Ribnitz-Damgarten
Death: March 23, 1893Kane County, Illinois
2 years
son
18331878
Birth: June 29, 1833 44 30 Ribnitz, Ribnitz-Damgarten
Death: January 11, 1878Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Birth
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburger Ast
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburger Ast
Death
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburger Ast
Citation details: Ribnitz Verstorbene 75/1855
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel V Plau - Güstrow - Mecklenburger Ast