Barbara Eva von Cramm, 1699

Name
Barbara Eva /von Cramm/
Given names
Barbara Eva
Surname prefix
von
Surname
Cramm
Also known as
Barbara Eva /Spalding/
Birth
before 1699
Citation details: Mail 12 Mar 2008
Religious marriage
before 1716 (aged 17 years)
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel I Plau - Güstrow
Birth of a daughter
Text:

hier Geburtsjahr 1728

Text:

hier Geburtsjahr 1720

Citation details: Mail 12 Mar 2008
Citation details: Tafel I Plau - Güstrow
Text:

* 10 Mar 1720, Cummerow

Christening of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel I Plau - Güstrow
Citation details: Stettin St. Jakobi Getraute 32/1760
Text:

Ehefrau Witwe des verstrobenen Diakon Georg Friedr. Wegner zu Pasewalk

Death of a son
Citation details: Tafel I Plau - Güstrow
Marriage of a daughter
Address: St. Jakobi
Citation details: Tafel I Plau - Güstrow
Text:

oo 11 Jun 1760 Pasewalk

Citation details: Stettin St. Jakobi Getraute 32/1760
Text:

oo Festo Pentee Trin Trint 1760 Stettin
Frau Gottlieb geb. Spalding

Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Stettin St. Jakobi Heiraten 32/1760
Text:

Ehefrau Witwe Gottlieb geb. Saplding

Death of a husband
Text:

Todesjahr 1760

Citation details: Seite 75 - Stammtafel Familie Spalding
Citation details: Mail 12 Mar 2008
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel I Plau - Güstrow
Family with David Spalding
husband
16781760
Birth: 1678 47 41 prob., Plau am See
Death: November 12, 1760Kummerow, Kreis Demmin
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1716
10 months
son
17161754
Birth: October 19, 1716 38 17 Kummerow, Kreis Demmin
Death: July 1754Braunschweig, Niedersachsen
3 years
daughter
17201788
Birth: March 10, 1720 42 21 Wolkwitz, Borrentin
Death: February 10, 1788Pasewalk, Landkreis Uecker-Randow
Birth
Citation details: Mail 12 Mar 2008
Source citation
Citation details: Mail 12 Mar 2008