Elisabeth Sophia Becker, 17971870 (aged 73 years)

Name
Elisabeth Sophia /Becker/
Given names
Elisabeth Sophia
Surname
Becker
Also known as
Elisabeth Sophia /Doll/
Birth
Source: One World Tree
Citation details: Doll & Becker
Text:

Geburtsdatum und Ort
Eltern

Christening
Citation details: Petra Trischmann
Death of a mother
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 5 Juli 1818
Religious marriage
Citation details: Petra Trischmann
Family census
Citation details: Malchow #119
Birth of a son
Citation details: Petra Trischmann
Christening of a son
Citation details: Petra Trischmann
Death of a father
Source: One World Tree
Citation details: Doll & Becker
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Petra Trischmann
Death of a husband
Citation details: Petra Trischmann
Burial of a husband
Death
Citation details: Petra Trischmann
Burial
March 17, 1870 (3 days after death)
Family with parents
father
17681822
Birth: July 31, 1768Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 19, 1822Malchow, Kreis Müritz
mother
17661818
Christening: October 18, 1766 39 29 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: July 5, 1818Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Marriage MarriageDecember 7, 1792Stadtkirche (ev), Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
13 months
elder sister
4 years
herself
17971870
Birth: February 13, 1797 28 30 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 14, 1870Oxford Township, Butler County
Mother’s family with Hans Joachim Detloff
stepfather
17571788
Christening: June 1, 1757 30 33 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: December 17, 1788Malchow, Kreis Müritz
mother
17661818
Christening: October 18, 1766 39 29 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: July 5, 1818Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 14, 1783Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Mother’s family with Joachim Christoffer Hannemann
mother’s ex-husband
17581823
Christening: November 3, 1758Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: December 20, 1823Malchow, Kreis Müritz
mother
17661818
Christening: October 18, 1766 39 29 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: July 5, 1818Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 15, 1790Stadtkirche (ev), Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Divorce Divorcebefore December 1792
Family with Johann Christian Friedrich Doll
husband
17941848
Birth: June 6, 1794Alt Schwerin, Kreis Müritz
Death: October 5, 1848Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
17971870
Birth: February 13, 1797 28 30 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 14, 1870Oxford Township, Butler County
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 30, 1818Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
11 months
son
1819
Birth: October 6, 1819 25 22 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Source: One World Tree
Citation details: Doll & Becker
Text:

Geburtsdatum und Ort
Eltern

Christening
Citation details: Petra Trischmann
Religious marriage
Citation details: Petra Trischmann
Family census
Citation details: Malchow #119
Death
Citation details: Petra Trischmann