Jane Ogilvy, 1569

Name
Jane /Ogilvy/
Given names
Jane
Surname
Ogilvy
Also known as
Jane /Spalding/
Birth
before 1569
Religious marriage
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 255 X b 1
Death
yes
Family with Georg Spalding
husband
1560
Birth: about 1560 35 SCT
Death:
herself
1569
Birth: before 1569
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore November 30, 1587
Religious marriage
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 255 X b 1
Source citation
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 255 X b 1