Mathilde Johanne Gustave Adolfine Zickermann, 18571945 (aged 87 years)

Name
Mathilde Johanne Gustave Adolfine /Zickermann/
Given names
Mathilde Johanne Gustave Adolfine
Surname
Zickermann
Also known as
Mathilde Johanne Gustave Adolfine /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 2 #5
Citation details: Groß Giewitz Copulierte 3/1876
Religious marriage
Citation details: Groß Gievitz Copulierte 3/1876
Death of a husband
Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Residence
Citation details: Mail 17 Jan 2010
Death
1945 (aged 87 years)
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 2 #5
Family with parents
father
herself
18571945
Birth: August 7, 1857 18 Hungersdorf, Faulenrost
Death: 1945
Family with Thomas Oscar Spalding
husband
18501894
Birth: October 16, 1850 32 28 Lobkevitz, Kreis Rügen
Death: October 8, 1894Voigtsdorf, Glewitz
herself
18571945
Birth: August 7, 1857 18 Hungersdorf, Faulenrost
Death: 1945
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 4, 1876Groß Gievitz, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 2 #5
Citation details: Groß Giewitz Copulierte 3/1876
Religious marriage
Citation details: Groß Gievitz Copulierte 3/1876
Residence
Citation details: Mail 17 Jan 2010
Death
Citation details: Tafel VIa Plau - Güstrow - Pommern - Zeile 2 #5
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel IIIb
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel IIIb