Minna Maria Luise Spalding, 1869

Name
Minna Maria Luise /Spalding/
Given names
Minna Maria Luise
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Minna Maria Luise /Schmidt/
Birth
Citation details: Schwerin ZB 75, ZK B5, NL 4
Citation details: Lübz Taufen 3/1869
Christening
Death of a paternal grandmother
March 8, 1873 (aged 4 years) Age: 70 years 3 months
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Lübz ZK B2, HL 11, ZB 11
Text:

*5 Aug 1873
Maurer Geselle

Citation details: Lübz Trauungen 1901-02/7
Text:

* 5 Aug 1874 Lübz

Citation details: Lübz Taufen 48/1874
Christening of a brother
Confirmation
Citation details: Lübz Confirmierte 17/1883
Census
Citation details: Schwerin ZB 75, ZK B5, NL 4
Text:

Hausmädchen

Religious marriage
Source: Griese Gegend
Citation details: Traung Wismar (Militär) 1897 1b
Citation details: Lübz Trauungen 11/1896-97
Death of a father
Citation details: Lübz kirchlich Begrabene 32/1899-00
Census
Citation details: Wismar ZK 2 HL 2 ZB 171
Census
Citation details: Malchin HL 11
Death of a mother
Family with parents
father
18351900
Birth: September 4, 1835 32 32 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: April 17, 1900Lübz, Kreis Parchim
mother
1838
Birth: February 19, 1838Wismar, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 21, 1865Wismar, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
15 months
elder sister
1866
Birth: April 9, 1866 30 28 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
3 years
herself
1869
Birth: January 14, 1869 33 30 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
6 years
younger brother
1874
Birth: August 5, 1874 38 36 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Family with Karl Wilhelm Johannes Theodor Schmidt
husband
1871
Birth: December 1, 1871 18 Ludwigslust, Kreis Ludwigslust
herself
1869
Birth: January 14, 1869 33 30 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 29, 1897Lübz, Kreis Parchim, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Schwerin ZB 75, ZK B5, NL 4
Citation details: Lübz Taufen 3/1869
Christening
Citation details: Lübz Taufen 3/1869
Confirmation
Citation details: Lübz Confirmierte 17/1883
Census
Citation details: Schwerin ZB 75, ZK B5, NL 4
Text:

Hausmädchen

Religious marriage
Source: Griese Gegend
Citation details: Traung Wismar (Militär) 1897 1b
Citation details: Lübz Trauungen 11/1896-97
Census
Citation details: Wismar ZK 2 HL 2 ZB 171
Census
Citation details: Malchin HL 11
Source citation
Citation details: Traung Wismar (Militär) 1897 1b