Betty Marie Minna Anna Spalding, 1866

Name
Betty Marie Minna Anna /Spalding/
Given names
Betty Marie Minna Anna
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Betty Marie Minna Anna /Winckler/
Birth
Text:

* 1866

Citation details: Lübz #15117
Text:

* 9 Apr 1866 Lübz

Citation details: Lübz ZB 10 HL 9
Citation details: Lübz Taufen 38/1866
Christening
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Schwerin ZB 75, ZK B5, NL 4
Citation details: Lübz Taufen 3/1869
Christening of a sister
Death of a paternal grandmother
March 8, 1873 (aged 6 years) Age: 70 years 3 months
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Lübz ZK B2, HL 11, ZB 11
Text:

*5 Aug 1873
Maurer Geselle

Citation details: Lübz Trauungen 1901-02/7
Text:

* 5 Aug 1874 Lübz

Citation details: Lübz Taufen 48/1874
Christening of a brother
Confirmation
Citation details: Lübz Confirmierte 31/1880
Religious marriage
Citation details: Lübz ZB 10 HL 9
Citation details: "Pedigree Resource File," database, FamilySearch (http://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.2.1/94VK-9DP : accessed 2014-02-27), entry for Betty Spalding, submitted by pskelton3791887
Text:

7 Jul 1891

Citation details: Lübz Trauungen 7/1890-91
Birth of a daughter
Text:

* 17 Nov 1891 Lübz

Citation details: Lübz ZK B3, HL 13, ZB 11
Citation details: Lübz Geburten 1891-92/4
Text:

*7 Nov 1891

Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Lübz Geburten 1891-92/4
Death of a father
Citation details: Lübz kirchlich Begrabene 32/1899-00
Family census
Citation details: Lübz ZK B1, HL 13, ZB 11
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Lübz ZB 10 HL 9
Citation details: Lübz Geburten 1907-08/71
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Lübz Geburten 1907-08/71
Death of a husband
before 1919 (aged 52 years)
Citation details: Lübz ZB 10 HL 9
Census
Address: Feldstr 7
Text:

Großmutter Winkler

Citation details: Lübz ZB 10 HL 1 oder 9
Death of a mother
Family with parents
father
18351900
Birth: September 4, 1835 32 32 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: April 17, 1900Lübz, Kreis Parchim
mother
1838
Birth: February 19, 1838Wismar, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 21, 1865Wismar, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
15 months
herself
1866
Birth: April 9, 1866 30 28 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
3 years
younger sister
1869
Birth: January 14, 1869 33 30 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
6 years
younger brother
1874
Birth: August 5, 1874 38 36 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Family with Heinrich Christian Emil Winckler
husband
18631919
Birth: November 18, 1863 18 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: before 1919
herself
1866
Birth: April 9, 1866 30 28 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 7, 1891Lübz, Kreis Parchim, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
4 months
daughter
1891
Birth: November 7, 1891 27 25 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
17 years
daughter
1908
Birth: July 6, 1908 44 42 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Birth
Text:

* 1866

Citation details: Lübz #15117
Text:

* 9 Apr 1866 Lübz

Citation details: Lübz ZB 10 HL 9
Citation details: Lübz Taufen 38/1866
Christening
Citation details: Lübz Taufen 38/1866
Confirmation
Citation details: Lübz Confirmierte 31/1880
Religious marriage
Citation details: Lübz ZB 10 HL 9
Citation details: "Pedigree Resource File," database, FamilySearch (http://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.2.1/94VK-9DP : accessed 2014-02-27), entry for Betty Spalding, submitted by pskelton3791887
Text:

7 Jul 1891

Citation details: Lübz Trauungen 7/1890-91
Family census
Citation details: Lübz ZK B1, HL 13, ZB 11
Census
Text:

Großmutter Winkler

Citation details: Lübz ZB 10 HL 1 oder 9
Source citation
Citation details: Lübz #15117
Source citation
Citation details: Lübz ZB 10 HL 9