Minnie Beatrice Witt, 1921

Name
Minnie Beatrice /Witt/
Given names
Minnie Beatrice
Surname
Witt
Also known as
Minnie Beatrice /Mussyal/
Birth
Citation details: Mail 2007-07-08
Religious marriage
Address: Nazerene Church
Citation details: Mail 2007-07-08
Death of a husband
Cause: Heart Disease and Dibeties
Address: V. A. Hospital
Burial of a husband
Cemetery: Britton Cemetery, Lot 7, Row 89, Sect, 7s
Citation details: Mail 2007-07-08
Family with Albert Al George Mussyal
husband
19211982
Birth: December 31, 1921 46 41 Wellston, Lincoln County
Death: October 10, 1982Oklahoma City, Oklahoma County
herself
1921
Birth: October 3, 1921El Reno, Canadian County
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 24, 1950Britton, Oklahoma County, Oklahoma, USA
Birth
Citation details: Mail 2007-07-08
Religious marriage
Citation details: Mail 2007-07-08
Source citation
Citation details: Mail 2007-07-08