Elsa Elsie Ann Duesterhoft, 18971990 (aged 93 years)

Name
Elsa "Elsie" Ann /Duesterhoft/
Given names
Elsa "Elsie" Ann
Surname
Duesterhoft
Also known as
Elsa "Elsie" Ann /Roesler/
Birth
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-26
Death
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-26
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
18971990
Birth: June 30, 1897Carmine, Fayette County
Death: August 7, 1990Needville, Fort Bend County
Private + Malinda Henrietta Rosenbaum
husband
Private
husband’s wife
18941931
Birth: May 21, 1894Austin City, Washington County
Death: November 22, 1931Houston, Harris County
stepson
19 months
stepson
2 years
stepson
5 years
stepson
Birth
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-26
Death
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-26
Source citation
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-26