Fay Ferguson, 19111991 (aged 80 years)

Name
Fay /Ferguson/
Given names
Fay
Surname
Ferguson
Also known as
Fay /Roesler/
Birth
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-26
Marriage
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-26
Death of a husband
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-26
Death
June 24, 1991 (aged 80 years)
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-26
Family with Carl Gottlieb Charlie Roesler
husband
18931981
Birth: July 3, 1893 26 20 Wiedeville, Washington County
Death: February 25, 1981Needville, Fort Bend County
herself
19111991
Birth: March 17, 1911Avery, Red River County
Death: June 24, 1991
Marriage MarriageDecember 24, 1937Avery, Red River County, Texas, USA
son
Private
daughter
Private
Carl Gottlieb Charlie Roesler + Idenna
husband
18931981
Birth: July 3, 1893 26 20 Wiedeville, Washington County
Death: February 25, 1981Needville, Fort Bend County
husband’s ex-wife
Marriage Marriageabout 1932
Divorce Divorceabout 1934
Birth
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-26
Marriage
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-26
Death
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-26
Source citation
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-26