Idenna , 1914

Name
Idenna //
Given names
Idenna
Also known as
Idenna /Roesler/
Birth
before 1914
Marriage
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-26
Divorce
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-26
Death of a husband
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-26
Family with Carl Gottlieb Charlie Roesler
ex-husband
18931981
Birth: July 3, 1893 26 20 Wiedeville, Washington County
Death: February 25, 1981Needville, Fort Bend County
herself
Marriage Marriageabout 1932
Divorce Divorceabout 1934
Carl Gottlieb Charlie Roesler + Fay Ferguson
ex-husband
18931981
Birth: July 3, 1893 26 20 Wiedeville, Washington County
Death: February 25, 1981Needville, Fort Bend County
ex-husband’s wife
ex-husband’s son
Private
ex-husband’s daughter
Private
Marriage
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-26
Divorce
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-26
Source citation
Citation details: Mail 2007-06-26