Constantia Maria Spalding, 1752

Name
Constantia Maria /Spalding/
Given names
Constantia Maria
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Constantia Maria /Schultz/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel IIc
Religious marriage
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Tafel IIc
Death of a husband
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 353 XV e 3
Death of a mother
Number of children
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 3 #1/3
Text:

1 Tochter

Death
yes
Family with parents
father
1714
Birth: June 13, 1714 35 Malchin, Kreis Demmin
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 28, 1746
11 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
23 months
herself
1752
Birth: January 18, 1752 37 24
Death:
4 years
younger sister
17561848
Birth: April 8, 1756 41 28 Bergen a.R., Kreis Rügen
Death: January 15, 1848
Family with Johann Jakob Schultz
husband
17371795
Birth: 1737Bergen a.R., Kreis Rügen
Death: November 21, 1795
herself
1752
Birth: January 18, 1752 37 24
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriage
Birth
Citation details: Tafel IIc
Number of children
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 3 #1/3
Text:

1 Tochter

Source citation
Citation details: Tafel IIc
Source citation
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 3 #1/3
Source citation
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 353 XV e 3