Maria Dorothea Glade, 1728

Name
Maria Dorothea /Glade/
Given names
Maria Dorothea
Surname
Glade
Also known as
Maria Dorothea /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel IIc
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel IIc
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 353 XV e
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel IIc
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel IIc
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel IIc
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel IIc
Death
yes
Family with Johann Samuel Spalding
husband
1714
Birth: June 13, 1714 35 Malchin, Kreis Demmin
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 28, 1746
11 months
daughter
3 years
son
23 months
daughter
1752
Birth: January 18, 1752 37 24
Death:
4 years
daughter
17561848
Birth: April 8, 1756 41 28 Bergen a.R., Kreis Rügen
Death: January 15, 1848
Birth
Citation details: Tafel IIc
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel IIc
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 353 XV e
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel IIc