Dunbar, 1282

Name
/Dunbar/
Surname
Dunbar
Also known as
/de Spalding/
Also known as
/of Spaldynge/
Birth
after 1282 40 23
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a father
Citation details: Taulu 4
Religious marriage
before 1318 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a son
before 1320 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a son
before 1320 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a son
before 1320 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a son
before 1320 (aged 38 years)
Death of a husband
after 1319 (aged 37 years)
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 251 IV
Text:

bald nach 1319

Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1282
1 year
herself
Family with Peter de Spalding
husband
12901319
Birth: before 1290 19
Death: after 1319
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1318
3 years
son
1 year
son
1 year
son
1320
Birth: before 1320 30 38
Death:
1 year
son
13201397
Birth: before 1320 30 38
Death: 1397
Source citation
Citation details: Talu 12