Bertha Louise Friederike Scherping, 18481904 (aged 56 years)

Name
Bertha Louise Friederike /Scherping/
Given names
Bertha Louise Friederike
Surname
Scherping
Also known as
Bertha Louise Friederike /Jespersen/
Birth
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Taufen 1848
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Geborene 110/1876-77
Christening of a son
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Geborene 110/1876-77
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Taufen 160/1879
Birth of a son
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Taufen 46/1883
Death
Family with Franz Friedrich Ferdinand Heinrich Jespersen
husband
18401914
Birth: February 28, 1840 36 32 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: between 1912 and 1914Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
herself
18481904
Birth: May 15, 1848Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: September 24, 1904Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 18, 1876Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
9 months
son
1877
Birth: May 11, 1877 37 28 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
2 years
daughter
1879
Birth: September 17, 1879 39 31 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
4 years
son
18831909
Birth: February 24, 1883 42 34 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: April 8, 1909Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Franz Friedrich Ferdinand Heinrich Jespersen + Maria Sophia Dorothea Allerding
husband
18401914
Birth: February 28, 1840 36 32 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: between 1912 and 1914Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
husband’s wife
18391875
Birth: February 12, 1839Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: June 14, 1875Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 26, 1870Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
8 months
stepdaughter
18711937
Birth: January 2, 1871 30 31 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: January 25, 1937Berlin, DEU
5 years
stepson
18751875
Birth: June 13, 1875 35 36 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: September 9, 1875Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Birth
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Taufen 1848
Religious marriage
Citation details: Güstrow Dom Heiraten 1876
Death
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Tote 1904
Source citation
Citation details: Güstrow Dom Heiraten 1870