Johanne Luise Friederike Nanck

Name
Johanne Luise Friederike /Nanck/
Given names
Johanne Luise Friederike
Surname
Nanck
Also known as
Johanne Luise Friederike /Spalding/
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Death of a son
Citation details: Prillwitz Gestorbene 9 Mai 1855
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 4 #1/1
Citation details: Prillwitz Geborene 15/1856
Christening of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 4 #1/2
Death of a husband
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 links Mecklenburg - Zeile 4 #2/1
Text:

+ Stettin

Citation details: Stettin I Sterberegister 947/1875
Family with Carl Christian Adolph Spalding
husband
18131875
Birth: calculated April 17, 1813 31 23 Rey, Altkalen
Death: May 28, 1875Stettin, Pommern
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1852
5 months
son
18521855
Birth: May 27, 1852 39 Prillwitz, Hohenzieritz
Death: May 9, 1855Prillwitz, Hohenzieritz
4 years
son
1856
Birth: April 23, 1856 43 Prillwitz, Hohenzieritz
-3 months
daughter
1 year
daughter
Religious marriage
Citation details: Prillwitz Geborene 27 Mai 1852