Anna Maria Wendt

Name
Anna Maria /Wendt/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Wendt
Also known as
Anna Maria /Spalding/
Religious marriage
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Lübz Getaufte 27 Jan 1768 (Seite 113)
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Text:

Ackersmann
1 Haus 1 Acker
voh Heike Bender

Citation details: Lübz #1393
Marriage of a son
Family with Johann Friedrich Spalding
husband
1731
Christening: April 14, 1731 31 26 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 26, 1764Lübz, Kreis Parchim, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
son
17721843
Birth: February 19, 1772 40 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: February 21, 1843Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Religious marriage
Citation details: Lübz #636 - Seite 55
Citation details: Lübz Getraute 26 Okt 1764
Source citation
Citation details: Lübz #636 - Seite 55