Sophia Elisabeth Ide, 1701

Name
Sophia Elisabeth /Ide/
Given names
Sophia Elisabeth
Surname
Ide
Also known as
Sophia Elisabeth /Mahncke/
Also known as
Sophia Elisabeth /Möller/
Family with Peter Mahncke
husband
17011724
Birth: before 1701
Death: before 1724
herself
1701
Birth: before 1701
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 3, 1719Kloster Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Family with Samuel Möller
husband
1706
Birth: before 1706
herself
1701
Birth: before 1701
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 28, 1724Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow - Kloster #96 - Seite 67
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow #129 - Seite 61