Anna Christina Maria Lange, 18071881 (aged 73 years)

Name
Anna Christina Maria /Lange/
Surname
Lange
Given names
Anna Christina Maria
Also known as
Anna Christina Maria /Klingberg/
Birth
Christening
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow kirchlich Begrabene 52/1918
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Taufen 2 Sep 1838
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Taufen 60/1841 https://www.ancestry.de/sharing/29732724?h=79b35e
Text:

Paten:
1) Tuchmacher Ferd. Klingberg
2) ... Chr. Enghard
3) Schuster Chrsitoph Schröder
4) ... Heinr. Lange
5) ... Wilh. Knoch

Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Taufen 43/183 https://www.ancestry.de/sharing/29717350?h=3f437e
Text:

Paten:
1) ... Caroline Elis. Lemkcke
2) ... Maria Doroth. Christ. Schröder
3) ... Soph. Catharina Bremer

Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getaufte 12/1845
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Geburten 12/1845 - Seite 42
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getaufte 53/1848
Christening of a daughter
Text:

Paten:
1) ... Soph. Dor. Elise Dreier
2) Tuchmancher Frau Dorothea Blanck
3) ... Cath. Dor. Wilhelmine Arst

Citation details: Getaufte 55/1848 - Seite 107
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Gestorbene 61/1848
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Gestorbene 70/1859
Census
Citation details: Malchow HL 587
Death of a husband
Cause: Lungenkrankheit
Burial of a husband
Death of a son
Death
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 63/1881
Family with parents
father
herself
18071881
Birth: October 22, 1807 Kirch Lütgendorf, Kreis Müritz
Death: October 2, 1881Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Family with Christoph Hinrich Friedrich Klingberg
husband
17961874
Birth: June 12, 1796 25 31 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: May 1, 1874Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
18071881
Birth: October 22, 1807 Kirch Lütgendorf, Kreis Müritz
Death: October 2, 1881Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 22, 1837Kirch Grubenhagen, Vollrathsruhe, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
11 months
daughter
18381918
Birth: August 28, 1838 42 30 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 26, 1918Malchow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
son
18411881
Birth: June 11, 1841 44 33 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: July 12, 1881Malchow, Kreis Müritz
2 years
daughter
18431843
Birth: May 29, 1843 46 35 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: October 4, 1843Malchow, Kreis Müritz
21 months
daughter
18451859
Birth: February 16, 1845 48 37 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 19, 1859Malchow, Kreis Müritz
4 years
daughter
18481848
Birth: July 19, 1848 52 40 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 9, 1848Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Kirch Lütgendorf Taufen 22 Okt 1807 http://www.archion.de/p/c61caf96d9/
Christening
Citation details: Kirch Lütgendorf Taufen 22 Okt 1807 http://www.archion.de/p/c61caf96d9/
Religious marriage
Citation details: Kirch Grubenhagen Trauungen 22 Sep 1837 https://www.ancestry.de/sharing/29717090?h=3ad83e
Census
Citation details: Malchow HL 587
Death
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 63/1881
Source citation
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MSYB-61W : accessed 2016-09-16), entry for Christina Maria Lange.