Frieda Dorothea Marie Wilhelmine Drecoll, 1871

Name
Frieda Dorothea Marie Wilhelmine /Drecoll/
Given names
Frieda Dorothea Marie Wilhelmine
Surname
Drecoll
Also known as
Frieda Dorothea Marie Wilhelmine /Mattke/
Birth
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 10/1893-94
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Malchow kirchlich Begrabene 77/1891-92
Death of a paternal grandmother
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 2/1881
Death of a sister
Citation details: Malchow kirchlich Begrabene 77/1891-92
Death of a father
Cause: Tuberkulose
Citation details: Malchow kirchlich Begrabene 38/1893-94
Marriage
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 10/1893-94
Death of a mother
Citation details: Malchow kirchlich Begrabene 1/1908-09
Family with parents
father
18361894
Birth: March 6, 1836 28 28 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: May 22, 1894Malchow, Kreis Müritz
mother
18381908
Birth: November 23, 1838Luckenwalde, Landkreis Teltow-Fläming
Death: December 2, 1908Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1871
2 months
herself
1871
Birth: February 26, 1871 34 32 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
younger sister
18731892
Birth: November 19, 1873 37 34 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 18, 1892Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Family with Franz Julius Eduard Mattke
husband
1869
Birth: May 19, 1869Güntershagen, Landkreis Dramburg
herself
1871
Birth: February 26, 1871 34 32 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Marriage MarriageAugust 17, 1894Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 10/1893-94
Marriage
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 10/1893-94
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 10/1893-94