Charlotte Sophie Friederike Schoenemann, 1859

Name
Charlotte Sophie Friederike /Schoenemann/
Given names
Charlotte Sophie Friederike
Surname
Schoenemann
Also known as
Charlotte Sophie Friederike /Drecoll/
Family with Heinrich Karl Friedrich Julius Drecoll
husband
1855
Birth: October 4, 1855 24 22 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
1859
Birth: May 28, 1859Sophienhof, Grabowhöfe
Marriage MarriageJune 20, 1902Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
9 months
daughter
1903
Birth: March 10, 1903 47 43 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Heinrich Karl Friedrich Julius Drecoll + Bertha Johanna Doris Behrend
husband
1855
Birth: October 4, 1855 24 22 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
husband’s wife
18591900
Birth: July 24, 1859Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: December 28, 1900Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1887
7 months
stepson
1887
Birth: July 22, 1887 31 27 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
2 years
stepson
1889
Birth: October 16, 1889 34 30 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
2 years
stepson
1892
Birth: February 6, 1892 36 32 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
17 months
stepdaughter
1893
Birth: July 8, 1893 37 33 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
2 years
stepson
1895
Birth: October 31, 1895 40 36 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
2 years
stepdaughter
18981909
Birth: February 28, 1898 42 38 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: July 25, 1909Malchow, Kreis Müritz
18 months
stepson
1899
Birth: August 20, 1899 43 40 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 9/1901-02
Marriage
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 9/1901-02
Residence
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 9/1901-02
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 9/1901-02
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow Copulierte 9/1901-02