Daniel Ashley Jenks Jr, 1925

Name
Daniel Ashley /Jenks/ Jr
Given names
Daniel Ashley
Nickname
Danny
Surname
Jenks
Name suffix
Jr
Birth
Citation details: Seite 83
Marriage of parents
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a father
Citation details: Seite 83
Brief / Letter
January 2, 1964 (aged 38 years)
Brief / Letter
January 5, 1965 (aged 39 years)
Death of a mother
Text:

Tod hier September

Citation details: Seite 83
Occupation
Rechtsanwalt
December 1970 (aged 45 years)
INDI:OCCU:CORP: große Papierfirma
Address: Rockfeller Center
Family with parents
father
18771951
Birth: October 31, 1877
Death: June 29, 1951Holyoke, Hampden County
mother
18911970
Birth: February 28, 1891 31 28 Holyoke, Hampden County
Death: October 1970Holyoke, Hampden County
Marriage Marriagebefore 1926
-3 years
elder sister
1923
Birth: March 21, 1923 45 32 Holyoke, Hampden County
19 months
elder sister
1924
Birth: October 3, 1924 46 33 Holyoke, Hampden County
1 year
elder brother
2 months
himself
1925
Birth: November 27, 1925 48 34 Holyoke, Hampden County
Family with Private
himself
1925
Birth: November 27, 1925 48 34 Holyoke, Hampden County
wife
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private