Auguste Mallon, 1876

Name
Auguste /Mallon/
Given names
Auguste
Surname
Mallon
Also known as
Auguste /Rohrbeck/
Birth
before 1876
Marriage
before 1894 (aged 18 years)
Citation details: Seite 337 XVIII n 2
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 337 XVIII n 2
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Seite 337 XVIII n 2
Family with Eduard Rohrbeck
husband
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1894
6 months
son
1894
Birth: July 11, 1894 18 18 Treul, Landkreis Schwetz
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 337 XVIII n 2
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 337 XVIII n 2