Mindt

Name
/Mindt/
Surname
Mindt
Also known as
/Warias/
Family with Warias
husband
1802
Birth: before 1802
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1820prob., Lamgarben, Kreis Rastenburg, Königsberg, Ostpreussen
1 year
son
1820
Birth: about 1820 18 Plötnick, Kreis Rastenburg
Death:
7 years
daughter
1826
Birth: about 1826 24 prob., Lamgarben