Mathilde, Christine, Caroline Krabs, 1871

Name
Mathilde, Christine, Caroline /Krabs/
Given names
Mathilde, Christine, Caroline
Surname
Krabs
Also known as
Mathilde, Christine, Caroline /Hölter/
Also known as
Mathilde Christine Caroline /Letmathe/
Family with Friedrich Heinrich Letmathe
husband
1867
Birth: May 24, 1867 47 25 Oerlinghausen, Kreis Lippe
Death:
herself
1871
Birth: September 18, 1871Hamburg, DEU
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageJanuary 21, 1890Ottensen, Altona, Hamburg, DEU
-3 months
daughter
18891972
Birth: October 4, 1889 22 18 Ottensen, Altona
Death: October 8, 1972Hamburg, DEU
Civil marriage