Christina Dorothea Sophia Havecost, 17821859 (aged 77 years)

Name
Christina Dorothea Sophia /Havecost/
Given names
Christina Dorothea Sophia
Surname
Havecost
Also known as
Christina Dorothea /Dethloff/
Name
Christina Dorothea /Dethloff/
Type of name
married name
Given names
Christina Dorothea
Surname
Dethloff
Birth
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Gestorbene 95/1859
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 5 Nov 1807
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 25 Jan 1820
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 25 Jan 1820
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 1 Nov 1839
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.4.3
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 28/1840
Death of a husband
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 19/1856
Death
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Gestorbene 95/1859
Family with Hans Joachim Friedrich Dethloff
husband
17731856
Birth: October 16, 1773Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Death: April 1, 1856Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
17821859
Birth: calculated 1782Malkwitz, Hohen Wangelin
Death: October 20, 1859Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 5, 1807Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
12 years
daughter
18201876
Birth: January 25, 1820 46 38 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: November 26, 1876Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Gestorbene 95/1859
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 5 Nov 1807
Death
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Gestorbene 95/1859