Maria Sophie Henriette Siewert

Name
Maria Sophie Henriette /Siewert/
Given names
Maria Sophie Henriette
Surname
Siewert
Also known as
Maria Sophie Henriette /Hallwachs/
Family with Johann Christian Heinrich Hallwachs
husband
17951871
Birth: February 18, 1795 26 18 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: August 6, 1871Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 26, 1827Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Heirat 26 Okt 1827
Pate
Citation details: 6/1846