Eva Mellendorf, 1694

Name
Eva /Mellendorf/
Given names
Eva
Surname
Mellendorf
Also known as
Eva /Moitin/
Also known as
Eva /Meuthin/
Family with Clas Moitin
husband
1681
Christening: April 21, 1681 23 23 Alt Karin, Carinerland
herself
1694
Birth: before 1694
Marriage MarriageNovember 4, 1712Alt Karin, Carinerland, Kreis Bad Doberan, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 17, Alt-Karin Heiraten
Residence
Citation details: Seite 17, Alt-Karin Heiraten
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 17, Alt-Karin Heiraten