Maria Moitin, 1643

Name
Maria /Moitin/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Moitin
Also known as
Maria /Alwart/
Name
Maria /Meuthin/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Meuthin
Birth
Citation details: Seite 10, Alt-Karin Anmerkungen
Text:

* 1643 nach Schubert, Beichtkinder 1704 / Seite 169

Patin
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 17, Alt-Karin Heiraten
Residence
Citation details: Seite 17, Alt-Karin Heiraten
Christening of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 19, Alt-Karin Gestorben
Text:

Tewes Alwart sein Töchterlein begraben aus Neuen Karin

Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 10, Alt-Karin Anmerkungen
Christening of a daughter
Patin
Christening of a son
Christening of a son
Christening of a daughter
Patin
Family with Teves Alwart
husband
herself
1643
Birth: 1643
Marriage MarriageNovember 1, 1669Alt Karin, Carinerland, Kreis Bad Doberan, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
4 years
daughter
16741676
Christening: February 28, 1674 23 31 Alt Karin, Carinerland
Death: February 5, 1676Neu Karin, Carinerland
3 years
son
1677
Birth: March 30, 1677 26 34 Alt Karin, Carinerland
3 years
daughter
1679
Christening: October 20, 1679 28 36 Alt Karin, Carinerland
2 years
son
1681
Christening: September 26, 1681 30 38 Alt Karin, Carinerland
3 years
son
1684
Christening: April 27, 1684 33 41 Alt Karin, Carinerland
3 years
daughter
1687
Christening: April 19, 1687 36 44 Alt Karin, Carinerland
Birth
Citation details: Seite 10, Alt-Karin Anmerkungen
Text:

* 1643 nach Schubert, Beichtkinder 1704 / Seite 169

Patin
Citation details: Seite 11, Alt-Karin Taufen
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 17, Alt-Karin Heiraten
Residence
Citation details: Seite 17, Alt-Karin Heiraten
Patin
Citation details: Seite 11, Alt-Karin Taufen
Patin
Citation details: Seite 13, Alt-Karin Taufen
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 10, Alt-Karin Anmerkungen
Text:

* 1643 nach Schubert, Beichtkinder 1704 / Seite 169

Source citation
Citation details: Seite 17, Alt-Karin Heiraten