Anngret Cathrin Moythin, 1646

Name
Anngret Cathrin /Moythin/
Given names
Anngret Cathrin
Surname
Moythin
Also known as
Anngret Cathrin /Hagemeister/
Name
Anngret Cathrin /Meuthin/
Given names
Anngret Cathrin
Surname
Meuthin
Birth
before 1646
Marriage
before 1664 (aged 18 years)
Christening of a son
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 11, Alt-Karin Taufen
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 11, Alt-Karin Taufen
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 11, Alt-Karin Taufen