Hanna Christine Wrage, 1811

Name
Hanna Christine /Wrage/
Given names
Hanna Christine
Surname
Wrage
Also known as
Hanna Christine /Meuthin/
Also known as
Hanna Christine /Moithin/
Birth
before 1811
Religious marriage
Text:

Johann Christoph Moythin, Rademacher zu Moythin,
Vater: Joachim Moythin, weiland Büdner in Moythin
Hanna Christina Wrage
Vater: ... Wrage, Arbeitsmann in Barmbeck bei Hamburg

Citation details: Seite 7, Kirch Mulsow Heiraten
Family with Johann Christoph Meuthin
husband
1799
Christening: February 26, 1799 59 38 Kirch Mulsow, Kreis Bad Doberan
herself
1811
Birth: before 1811
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 20, 1829Kirch Mulsow, Kreis Bad Doberan, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Religious marriage
Text:

Johann Christoph Moythin, Rademacher zu Moythin,
Vater: Joachim Moythin, weiland Büdner in Moythin
Hanna Christina Wrage
Vater: ... Wrage, Arbeitsmann in Barmbeck bei Hamburg

Citation details: Seite 7, Kirch Mulsow Heiraten
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 7, Kirch Mulsow Heiraten