Sophia Hausmeister, 1811

Name
Sophia /Hausmeister/
Given names
Sophia
Surname
Hausmeister
Also known as
Sophia /Meuthin/
Also known as
Sophia /Söllick/
Birth
before 1811
Marriage
before 1829 (aged 18 years)
Citation details: Seite 25, Westenbrügge Heiraten
Death of a husband
Citation details: Seite 25, Westenbrügge Heiraten
Marriage
Residence
Citation details: Seite 25, Westenbrügge Heiraten
Death of a husband
Cause: Altersschwäche
Citation details: Seite 25, Westenbrügge Todesfälle
Text:

Der Verstorbene heiratete 1780 die Witwe des Hauswirth Selck in Krempin, war 3 mal verheiratet, an 50 Jahre Schulze und Kirchenvorsteher. Noch im Jahre 1830 war ihm ein Sohn geboren, sein Gedächtnis blieb ihm treu bis ans Ende

Family with Johann Söllick
husband
1829
Death: November 10, 1829Alt Bukow, Kreis Bad Doberan
herself
1811
Birth: before 1811
Marriage Marriagebefore 1829
Family with Nicolas Meuthin
husband
17481844
Christening: November 3, 1748 39 41 Kirch Mulsow, Kreis Bad Doberan
Death: December 7, 1844Westenbrügge, Kreis Bad Doberan
herself
1811
Birth: before 1811
Marriage MarriageOctober 31, 1834Westenbrügge, Kreis Bad Doberan, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Nicolas Meuthin + Margaretha Elisabeth Möllern
husband
17481844
Christening: November 3, 1748 39 41 Kirch Mulsow, Kreis Bad Doberan
Death: December 7, 1844Westenbrügge, Kreis Bad Doberan
husband’s wife
17421821
Birth: calculated 1742Krempin, Carinerland
Death: March 4, 1821
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 27, 1780Westenbrügge, Kreis Bad Doberan, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
22 months
stepson
17821797
Christening: August 9, 1782 33 40 Westenbrügge, Kreis Bad Doberan
Death: May 21, 1797Westenbrügge, Kreis Bad Doberan
Nicolas Meuthin + Anna Maria Elisabeth Kröplin
husband
17481844
Christening: November 3, 1748 39 41 Kirch Mulsow, Kreis Bad Doberan
Death: December 7, 1844Westenbrügge, Kreis Bad Doberan
husband’s wife
17951834
Birth: calculated 1795Kröpelin, Kreis Bad Doberan
Death: January 4, 1834Krempin, Carinerland
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 2, 1821Westenbrügge, Kreis Bad Doberan, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
9 years
stepson
1830
Christening: September 15, 1830 81 35 Westenbrügge, Kreis Bad Doberan
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 25, Westenbrügge Heiraten
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 25, Westenbrügge Heiraten
Marriage
Text:

Seite 25 [W]

Citation details: Seite 0
Residence
Citation details: Seite 25, Westenbrügge Heiraten
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 0