Ilsabe Pagenkop, 1620

Name
Ilsabe /Pagenkop/
Given names
Ilsabe
Surname
Pagenkop
Also known as
Ilsabe /Müller/
Birth
about 1620 30
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 171 #3
Birth of a son
about 1650 (aged 30 years)
Citation details: Seite 171 #8
Text:

Sohn von #3

Birth of a son
about 1651 (aged 31 years)
Death of a brother
Citation details: Seite 96
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
elder brother
16101675
Birth: about 1610 20 Bergen a.R., Kreis Rügen
Death: November 20, 1675Greifswald, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
11 years
herself
Family with Thomas Müller
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
1650
Birth: about 1650 20 30
2 years
son
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 171 #3
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 171 #3
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 171 #3