Dorethea Dabes, 1610

Name
Dorethea /Dabes/
Given names
Dorethea
Surname
Dabes
Also known as
Dorethea /Pagenkop/
Birth
about 1610
Citation details: Seite 170 #1
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 170 #1
Death of a husband
Citation details: Seite 96
Number of children
Citation details: Seite 170 #1
Death
yes
Family with Peter Pagenkop
husband
16101675
Birth: about 1610 20 Bergen a.R., Kreis Rügen
Death: November 20, 1675Greifswald, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
herself
1610
Birth: about 1610
Death:
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Citation details: Seite 170 #1
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 170 #1
Number of children
Citation details: Seite 170 #1
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 170 #1
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 170 #1