Frida Gertrud Warias, 1905

Name
Frida Gertrud /Warias/
Given names
Frida Gertrud
Surname
Warias
Also known as
Gertrud /Malkorn/
Birth
Citation details: Meldekarte Warias, Gertrud
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Meldekarte Warias, Helene
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
about 1911 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Meldekarte Warias, Hildegard
Birth of a brother
Civil marriage
Source: openarchives
Citation details: Leiden Heiratsregister 3 Feb 1937 https://www.openarch.nl/elo:de20dd5f-ac1d-0d29-777b-4d3b56a96136
Citation details: Hausstandsbuch Wittringer 6-17
Residence
Address: Albert-Str. 13
Citation details: Blatt 8
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death of a brother
Citation details: Meldekarte Warias, Karl
Death of a brother
Family with parents
father
18741960
Birth: December 25, 1874 54 54 Reimsdorf, Kreis Rastenburg
Death: February 12, 1960Gladbeck, Gelsenkirchen
mother
18781969
Birth: May 13, 1878 28 28 Lyck, Landkreis Lyck
Death: April 9, 1969Gladbeck, Gelsenkirchen
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 9, 1901Gladbeck, Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
2 years
elder brother
19031974
Birth: August 31, 1903 28 25 Gladbeck, Gelsenkirchen
Death: February 22, 1974Gladbeck, Gelsenkirchen
17 months
herself
1905
Birth: January 23, 1905 30 26 Gladbeck, Gelsenkirchen
3 years
younger sister
1907
Birth: November 24, 1907 32 29 Gladbeck, Gelsenkirchen
Death:
21 months
younger brother
1909
Birth: August 5, 1909 34 31 Gladbeck, Gelsenkirchen
Death:
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
1913
Birth: February 11, 1913 38 34 Gladbeck, Gelsenkirchen
Death:
2 years
younger brother
Warius, Gustav Ende 1945
19151992
Birth: January 26, 1915 40 36 Gladbeck, Gelsenkirchen
Death: April 17, 1992Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein
Family with Hermann Ernst Malkorn
husband
1911
Birth: July 22, 1911 Buer, Gelsenkirchen
herself
1905
Birth: January 23, 1905 30 26 Gladbeck, Gelsenkirchen
Civil marriage Civil marriageFebruary 3, 1937Leiden, Zuid-Holland, NLD
Birth
Citation details: Meldekarte Warias, Gertrud
Civil marriage
Source: openarchives
Citation details: Leiden Heiratsregister 3 Feb 1937 https://www.openarch.nl/elo:de20dd5f-ac1d-0d29-777b-4d3b56a96136
Citation details: Hausstandsbuch Wittringer 6-17
Residence
Citation details: Blatt 8