Hanna Blondina Hermine Stallbaum, 19201949 (aged 29 years)

Name
Hanna Blondina Hermine /Stallbaum/
Given names
Hanna Blondina Hermine
Surname
Stallbaum
Also known as
Hanna Blondina Hermine /Warias/
Also known as
Hanna Blondina Hermine /Warius/
Family with parents
father
Fotos/Stallbaum, Johann 1927.jpg
18841936
Birth: March 13, 1884 26 Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein
Death: June 23, 1936Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein
mother
elder sister
1912
Birth: November 23, 1912 28 18 Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein
Death:
elder sister
Private
elder brother
19171925
Birth: October 1, 1917 33 23 Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein
Death: November 21, 1925Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein
3 years
herself
19201949
Birth: March 18, 1920 36 26 Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein
Death: October 21, 1949Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein
2 years
younger sister
19221929
Birth: June 3, 1922 38 28 Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein
Death: May 29, 1929Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein
Family with Ernst Gustav Warias
husband
Warius, Gustav Ende 1945
19151992
Birth: January 26, 1915 40 36 Gladbeck, Gelsenkirchen
Death: April 17, 1992Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein
herself
19201949
Birth: March 18, 1920 36 26 Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein
Death: October 21, 1949Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein
daughter
Private
Ernst Gustav Warias + Private
husband
Warius, Gustav Ende 1945
19151992
Birth: January 26, 1915 40 36 Gladbeck, Gelsenkirchen
Death: April 17, 1992Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein
husband’s wife
Private
stepson
Private
stepdaughter
Private
Birth
Death
Source citation