Anna Christine Hintze, 1710

Name
Anna Christine /Hintze/
Given names
Anna Christine
Surname
Hintze
Also known as
Anna Christine /Succow/
Birth
before 1710
Marriage
before 1728 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Mail 5 Mai 2008
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 307
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Mail 5 Mai 2008
Death of a husband
Citation details: Seite 17 #34
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 17 #17
Family with Adam Christian Succow
husband
16991781
Birth: about 1699Klützow, Landkreis Pyritz
Death: December 23, 1781
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1728
11 years
daughter
17381789
Birth: May 3, 1738 39 28 Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
Death: December 15, 1789Stargard (Stadt), Pommern
5 years
son
1743
Birth: July 7, 1743 44 33 Pommern
Death: