Catharina Dorothea Kobabe, 17891827 (aged 38 years)

Name
Catharina Dorothea /Kobabe/
Given names
Catharina Dorothea
Surname
Kobabe
Also known as
Catharina Dorothea /Zabel/
Birth
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 16 Feb 1789
Christening
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 16 Feb 1789
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 4 Jan 1814
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchow #1412
Family census
Citation details: Malchow #1409
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 21 April 1819
Christening of a son
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 21 April 1819
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Death of a father
Death
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Gestorbene 3 Jul 1827
Family with parents
father
17511823
Birth: May 11, 1751 34 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 5, 1823Malchow, Kreis Müritz
mother
17621842
Christening: February 7, 1762 30 21 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: October 18, 1842Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 12, 1779Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
10 months
brother
17801781
Christening: September 19, 1780 29 18 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: August 19, 1781Malchow, Kreis Müritz
20 months
sister
17821782
Christening: April 27, 1782 30 20 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: May 2, 1782Malchow, Kreis Müritz
18 months
sister
17831819
Christening: October 15, 1783 32 21 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: October 7, 1819Malchow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
brother
17861840
Christening: September 6, 1786 35 24 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 11, 1840Malchow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
herself
17891827
Birth: February 16, 1789 37 27 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: July 3, 1827Malchow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
younger brother
17921864
Birth: May 26, 1792 41 30 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 5, 1864Malchow, Kreis Müritz
13 years
younger brother
18051859
Birth: January 15, 1805 53 42 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 25, 1859Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Family with Johann Michael Zabel
husband
17731849
Christening: June 6, 1773Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: December 10, 1849Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
17891827
Birth: February 16, 1789 37 27 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: July 3, 1827Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 4, 1814Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
2 years
son
1815
Birth: 1815 41 25 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
4 years
son
1819
Birth: April 21, 1819 45 30 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Johann Michael Zabel + Catharina Maria Lübck
husband
17731849
Christening: June 6, 1773Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: December 10, 1849Malchow, Kreis Müritz
husband’s wife
17781813
Christening: May 3, 1778Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: November 12, 1813Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 25, 1799Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
5 years
stepson
18041841
Birth: July 26, 1804 31 26 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 17, 1841Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Johann Michael Zabel + Margaretha Elisabeth Christine Klingberg
husband
17731849
Christening: June 6, 1773Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: December 10, 1849Malchow, Kreis Müritz
husband’s wife
17911850
Birth: April 22, 1791 44 38 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: May 10, 1850Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 1, 1827Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 16 Feb 1789
Christening
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 16 Feb 1789
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 4 Jan 1814
Family census
Citation details: Malchow #1409
Death
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Gestorbene 3 Jul 1827