Marie Brinkmann, 1884

Name
Marie /Brinkmann/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Brinkmann
Also known as
Marie /Sleumer/
Birth
before 1884
Marriage
before 1902 (aged 18 years)
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 5 #15
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 5 #15
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 5 #15
Family with Ludwig Adolf Sleumer
husband
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1902
son
1902
Birth: January 10, 1902 18 18
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 5 #15
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 5 #15
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 5 #15