Anna Rosenhagen, 18551881 (aged 26 years)

Name
Anna /Rosenhagen/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Rosenhagen
Also known as
Anna /Gräfin von Brockdorf/
Birth
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 6.
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 6.
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 6.
Death
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 6.
Family with Cay Lorenz Graf von Brockdorff
husband
18441921
Birth: September 24, 1844Neumünster, Schleswig-Holstein
Death: March 23, 1921Meran, Trention-Südtirol
herself
18551881
Birth: July 30, 1855Bromberg (Stadt), Posen
Death: August 17, 1881Darmstadt, Hessen
Marriage MarriageSeptember 20, 1880Darmstadt, Hessen, DEU
11 months
son
18811938
Birth: August 9, 1881 36 26 Darmstadt, Hessen
Death: 1938
Birth
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 6.
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 6.
Death
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 6.
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 6.
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 6.