Ilsabe Catharina Dorothea Schriewer, 18031869 (aged 65 years)

Name
Ilsabe Catharina Dorothea /Schriewer/
Surname
Schriewer
Given names
Ilsabe Catharina Dorothea
Also known as
Ilsabe Catharina Dorothea /Kobabe/
Also known as
Ilsabe Catharina Dorothea /Cobabe/
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1803
3 months
herself
18031869
Birth: March 23, 1803 Kisserow, Penkow
Death: January 2, 1869Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Family with Johann Friedrich Christopher Kobabe
husband
18081867
Birth: September 15, 1808 32 23 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: October 23, 1867Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
18031869
Birth: March 23, 1803 Kisserow, Penkow
Death: January 2, 1869Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 19, 1833Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU