Christien Maria Elisabeth Beese, 17751798 (aged 23 years)

Name
Christien Maria Elisabeth /Beese/
Given names
Christien Maria Elisabeth
Surname
Beese
Also known as
Christien Maria Elisabeth /Ide/
Birth
Christening
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Christening of a brother
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Death of a brother
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death
before 1798 (aged 23 years)
Text:

Wiederverheihratung Ehegatte
Wahrscheinlich nach Geburt des ersten Kindes

Citation details: Sietow #523
Research task
Sterbeeintrag
October 8, 2021
User: FrankW
Family with parents
father
17371798
Birth: calculated 1737
Death: December 6, 1798Sietow, Kreis Müritz
mother
17461776
Birth: October 1746 40 Klink, Kreis Müritz
Death: November 1776Klink, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 12, 1773Grüssow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
15 months
herself
17751798
Birth: January 1775 38 28 Klink, Kreis Müritz
Death: before 1798
2 years
brother
17761804
Christening: December 9, 1776 39 30 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Death: October 10, 1804Sietow, Kreis Müritz
5 years
younger brother
17811795
Birth: June 26, 1781 44 34 Klink, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 1, 1795Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Family with Gustav Christoph Ide
husband
1774
Christening: January 2, 1774 35 25 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
herself
17751798
Birth: January 1775 38 28 Klink, Kreis Müritz
Death: before 1798
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 7, 1796Sietow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
11 months
daughter
1797
Birth: August 22, 1797 23 22 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Gustav Christoph Ide + Anna Elisabeth Dorothea Bobzien
husband
1774
Christening: January 2, 1774 35 25 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
husband’s wife
1774
Birth: August 1774 12 Kisserow, Penkow
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 27, 1798Sietow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
14 months
stepson
17991869
Birth: December 26, 1799 25 25 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 19, 1869Kloster Malchow, Kreis Müritz
8 years
stepson
1807
Birth: July 29, 1807 33 32 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
4 years
stepdaughter
1811
Birth: May 26, 1811 37 36 Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Sietow Taufen 1/1775
Christening
Citation details: Sietow Taufen 1/1775
Religious marriage
Citation details: Sietow #511
Citation details: Sietow Heiraten 13/1796
Death
Text:

Wiederverheihratung Ehegatte
Wahrscheinlich nach Geburt des ersten Kindes

Citation details: Sietow #523