Ulrike Wilhelmine Auguste Louise von Loefen, 18021841 (aged 38 years)

Name
Ulrike Wilhelmine Auguste Louise /von Loefen/
Given names
Ulrike Wilhelmine Auguste Louise
Surname prefix
von
Surname
Loefen
Also known as
Ulrike Wilhelmine Auguste Louise /von Bagensky/
Birth
Citation details: Seite 329 #XVII e 2
Religious marriage
Citation details: Seite 329 #XVII e 2
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 328 #XVII e 2
Death
Citation details: Seite 329 #XVII e 2
Family with Karl Heinrich Leopold von Bagensky
husband
17951859
Birth: June 4, 1795Kolberg, Landkreis Kolberg-Körlin
Death: December 4, 1859Wetzlar, Lahn-Dill Kreis
herself
18021841
Birth: July 30, 1802Spandau, Berlin
Death: March 17, 1841Stettin, Pommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 22, 1822Rügenwalde, Landkreis Schlawe, Pommern
2 years
son
18241905
Birth: December 19, 1824 29 22 Stettin, Pommern
Death: April 19, 1905Charlottenburg, Berlin
Birth
Citation details: Seite 329 #XVII e 2
Religious marriage
Citation details: Seite 329 #XVII e 2
Death
Citation details: Seite 329 #XVII e 2
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 329 #XVII e 2
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 329 #XVII e 2